Classifica Tornei Misti Regionale 2023-2024

  Giocatore Dart Club Punti  1°   1° GU   2°   3°   4°   5°   6°   7°   8°   9°   2° GU   10°   11°   12°   3° GU   13°   CD   14°   15   4° GU   16 
 1  CATERINO ALESSANDRO DC ATTIDIUM  240   11      11   7   9   16   22   11      5   14   7   20   9   10   20   5   20   7   25   11 
 2  ROS CARLO DC SUPERSONIC  155      7      22   14      2   22      20   7   22         14            11   14    
 3  SBAFFI MARCO DC SUPERSONIC  148   22      16      5      4   7      5   3   16   14   9      14   8   14   7      4 
 4  CUTTONE GIANNI DC BRIAN BORÙ  145   7      11   11   5   2   16      7   9         9   14   7      26         5   16 
 5  RASCHINI FRANCESCO DC SUPERSONIC  127   2   10   22      2      4   16         5         20   7      13   9   7   10    
 6  DE ANGELIS PIETRO DC ATTIDIUM  97   16      7      20   7   7         14   7      9      5      5             
 7  CAPORALETTI TONINO DC DARTSTAGE  86   11         4   2   4   7   11   16   1               1      5   2   22       
 8  CAMPETELLA ELIA DC SUPERSONIC  79   2         11   5   11      7      9      7         3      8   9         7 
 9  BAJRAKTARI SOKOL DC SUPERSONIC  76   1      7   16   5   7   2   2      5                     8      16      7 
 10  FRANCIONI DAVIDE 92 DC DARTSTAGE  67   7      4   7   9         4   7      3   11   5   5            5          
 11  UYGUR ERAY DC ATTIDIUM  59               1   1   4   4   11      5   7      5   1   9   5   2   4       
 12  PIERIGÈ ANDREA DC BRIAN BORÙ  44   7      4            2      2                  3      26             
 13  SABATINO FEDERICO DC CONNEMARA  42      7      7   1   4   1   2         3   2      5   1         5   2      2 
 14  MONTERUBBIANESI MAURIZIO DC EVOLUTION  36   4      4            11   4         5            5      3             
 15  MARCONI DANNY DC QUELLI DEL SIR MACLEAN  32         2   1   2   2                  4   5   2   5      5            4 
 16  BACCHIOCCHI ANDREA DC SENIGALLIA  31      5   4   2      1         2      3   2      2   5   2            3    
  TAMBURINI GIACOMO DC QUELLI DEL SIR MACLEAN  31      5            2   4      1         4         5   5         2   3    
  GAMBINI MORRIS DC DARTSTAGE  31         2   2   2      1   7   4         4         3   2         4       
 19  SGALLA DANIELE DC 3 DI PICCHE  30   2                  7   7      2         2      3      3   1   2      1 
  ANDERLINI ROBERTO DC ATTIDIUM  30                                 7      1      3      19             
 21  BOMBOLETTI GIACOMO DC ATTIDIUM  29                                 5            5      19             
 22  PIETRUCCI ALESSANDRO DC DARTS OF HEAVEN  28   2                        1                  3   9   5   5   2      1 
 23  CORSALINI ANDREA DC QUELLI DEL SIR MACLEAN  26   2      4   2      2      2            2         3      5      4       
 24  PACENTI DIEGO DC FRECCE ROSSOBLU  25         2            11         2            1   7   2                
 25  PIERSIGILLI DIEGO DC DARTS OF HEAVEN  24            1   1                     2      1   5   1   8   2   1      2 
 26  CAMPANARI CLAUDIO DC MIRO CHI CHIAPPO LA'  23   4      4            2      4   1                     3   2   1      2 
 27  BOCCHINI STEFANO DC DARTS OF HEAVEN  22                              1         1         2   3      11      4 
 28  MARIANI FABIO DC BRIAN BORÙ  21   2            1         4   4   5                     5             
  MENGHINI AMOS DC ATTIDIUM  21         4                        7            7      3             
  BUCOSSE NICOLO' DC QUELLI DEL SIR MACLEAN  21         1      1      2               4            1   3      7      2 
  PAOLETTI LUCA DC DARTSTAGE  21